City landscape

Bus station and stops in Hague

We have 60 daily departures from Hague.Buy ticket
Hague is a station in Netherlands with intercity connections to cities in Netherlands like e.g. (Amsterdam, Utrecht, Eindhoven...) and international bus connections to Germany (Berlin, Munich, Hamburg...), Poland (Warsaw, Krakow, Wroclaw...), France (Paris, Lyon, Lille...) and 15 more European countries.


We have 60 daily departures from Hague, click here to buy ticket.


In Hague we have located:
1bus terminalHague, Bus terminal

Hague, Bus terminal
Address: Prins Bernhardviaduct , 2595 Hague
GPS Coordinates: 52.08004, 4.325587
Phone: N/A
Email: N/A
Map overlay

GPS Coordinates 52.08004, 4.325587

Click here to open location in google maps.


Hague, Bus terminal is located about 3.9 km from the town centre, which is only a 11 minute drive.

Near Hague, coach station you can find: hotels or hostels (click here to see available accommodation).

In case you want to continue your travel you have the following transport services available near Hague, bus station: metro station (113 m - Den Haag Centraal), tram station (125 m - Den Haag Centraal) and central train station (100 m - Den Haag Centraal) *.

* We have done a thorough research to provide the distance info as accurately as possible, but we cannot guarantee that the information is correct.

Next departures from Hague - LIVE!

To Amsterdam06:25h
To Antwerp06:45h
To Brussels06:55h
To Paris07:00h
To Belgrade07:15h
To Brussels07:20h
To Amsterdam07:30h
To Dusseldorf07:45h
To Bucharest07:50h
To Vienna08:00h

Note: Not all buses are included in the list



You can pay your tickets using credit cards