City landscape

Bus station and stops in Vozilici

We have more than 10 daily departures from Vozilici.Buy ticket
Vozilici is one of the most popular locations in Croatia, having intercity connections to more than 20 cities in Croatia like e.g. (Zagreb, Rijeka, Pula...) and international bus connections to Austria (Vienna).


We have more than 10 daily departures from Vozilici, click here to buy ticket.


In Vozilici we have located 2 bus stops:

Note: Buses to and from Vozilici ONLY STOP at the bus stops specified in the route information and on your bus ticket.
Click here to see an example.
In GetByBus search results you can expand each route (by clicking on it) to see additional information. If available, when hovered over, the infobox shows all the stations (and stops) the route travels through.

Vozilici
GPS Coordinates: 45.156909, 14.163416
Map overlay

GPS Coordinates 45.156909, 14.163416

Click here to open location in google maps.


Near Vozilici you can find: hotels or hostels (click here to see available accommodation).

Bus stop (road stop)
Address: D66 , 52234 Vozilići
GPS Coordinates: 45.156862, 14.163127
Map overlay

GPS Coordinates 45.156862, 14.163127

Click here to open location in google maps.


Near the coach stop Bus stop you can find: hotels or hostels (click here to see available accommodation).

Next departures from Vozilici - LIVE!

To Strmac00:02h
To Medveja06:19h
To Labin07:50h
To Zagorje (Plomin)09:12h
To Vrsak09:38h
To Most Rasa10:10h
To Hreljici10:30h
To Labin11:25h
To Strmac12:20h
To Brsec13:10h

Note: Not all buses are included in the list



You can pay your tickets using credit cards