City landscape

Bus station and stops in Gracac

We have 10 daily departures from Gracac.Buy ticket
Gracac is one of the most popular locations in Croatia, having intercity connections to more than 20 cities in Croatia like e.g. (Zagreb, Split, Slavonski Brod...) and international bus connections to Serbia (Belgrade, Ruma and Sremska Mitrovica) and Germany (Munich).


We have 10 daily departures from Gracac, click here to buy ticket.


In Gracac we have located 1 bus terminal:

Gracac, Bus terminal
Address: D27 10 , 23440 Gračac
GPS Coordinates: 44.295935, 15.845201
Phone: N/A
Email: N/A
Map overlay

GPS Coordinates 44.295935, 15.845201

Click here to open location in google maps.


Gracac, Bus terminal is located about 411 m from the town centre, which is only a 5 minute walk.

Near Gracac, coach station you can find: ATM and hotels or hostels (click here to see available accommodation).

Next departures from Gracac - LIVE!

To Udbina21:33h
To Ruma23:30h
To Obrovac04:17h
To Sremska Mitrovica08:30h
To Udbina09:30h
To Obrovac11:05h
To Munich11:30h
To Knin12:40h
To Slunj15:20h
To Korenica16:30h

Note: Not all buses are included in the list



You can pay your tickets using credit cards