City landscape

Bus station and stops in Cologne Bonn (Airport)

We have more than 20 daily departures from Cologne Bonn (Airport).Buy ticket
Cologne Bonn (Airport) is a station in Germany with intercity connections to cities in Germany like e.g. (Munich, Frankfurt, Nuremberg...) and international bus connections to Poland (Warsaw, Wroclaw, Krakow...), Bosnia and Herzegovina (Sarajevo, Banja Luka, Tuzla...), Croatia (Zagreb, Rijeka, Split...) and 15 more European countries.


We have more than 20 daily departures from Cologne Bonn (Airport), click here to buy ticket.


Next departures from Cologne Bonn (Airport) - LIVE!

To Orasje08:00h
To Amsterdam - Sloterdijk08:05h
To Gradacac08:15h
To Cazin08:40h
To Brcko09:00h
To Ljubljana09:30h
To Rijeka09:45h
To Kumanovo10:30h
To Zagreb10:45h
To Sofia12:15h

Note: Not all buses are included in the list



You can pay your tickets using credit cards