City landscape

Bus station and stops in Bologna (Airport)

We have more than 100 daily departures from Bologna (Airport).Buy ticket
Bologna (Airport) is one of the most popular locations in Italy, having intercity connections to more than 20 cities in Italy like e.g. (Florence, Rimini, Cesena...) and international bus connections to France (Lyon and Lyon (Airport)) and Belgium (Brussels-Charleroi (Airport) and Brussels (Airport)).


We have more than 100 daily departures from Bologna (Airport), click here to buy ticket.


Next departures from Bologna (Airport) - LIVE!

To Florence (Airport)15:00h
To Catania (Airport)15:10h
To Bari (Airport)15:15h
To Brussels-Charleroi (Airport)15:20h
To Florence (Airport)15:25h
To Catania (Airport)15:30h
To Rimini (Airport)15:32h
To Florence15:50h
To Bergamo (Airport)15:55h
To Rimini16:00h

Note: Not all buses are included in the list



You can pay your tickets using credit cards

gbb_logomarktwitterinstagramfacebookfaxdinersCardmaestroCardmastercard