!
The selected travel route has border crossing(s) - delays in arrival time may occur due to border control and heavy border traffic.
DEPARTURE 7h 20min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 04:55 Zagreb 7h 20min CRN 6.79
18. Jan, 12:15 Pula
CRN 6.79 3334 reviews 229 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 229 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o. (CRN) CRN 6.79 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 5h 0min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 06:15 Zagreb 5h 0min ATR 7.54
18. Jan, 11:15 Pula
ATR 7.54 2919 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 151 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 151 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company Autotrans d.o.o (ATR) ATR 7.54 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 5h 5min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 07:30 Zagreb 5h 5min ATR 7.54
18. Jan, 12:35 Pula
ATR 7.54 2919 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 144 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 144 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company Autotrans d.o.o (ATR) ATR 7.54 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 5h 20min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 08:00 Zagreb 5h 20min CRB 6.61
18. Jan, 13:20 Pula
CRB 6.61 7630 reviews 122 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 122 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.61 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 4h 0min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 09:45 Zagreb 4h 0min BRI 7.87
18. Jan, 13:45 Pula
BRI 7.87 414 reviews 164 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 164 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company BRIONI - Pula (BRI) BRI 7.87 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 3h 45min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 10:15 Zagreb 3h 45min CRN 6.79
18. Jan, 14:00 Pula
CRN 6.79 3334 reviews 78 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 78 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o. (CRN) CRN 6.79 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
Web discount
! Web discount: Only 4 left!
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure.
Valid for single tickets.
DEPARTURE 5h 15min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 11:30 Zagreb 5h 15min BRI 7.87
18. Jan, 16:45 Pula
BRI 7.87 414 reviews 130 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 130 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company BRIONI - Pula (BRI) BRI 7.87 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 4h 45min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 13:30 Zagreb 4h 45min ATR 7.54
18. Jan, 18:15 Pula
ATR 7.54 2919 reviews 3 Amenities M-TICKET 144 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 144 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company Autotrans d.o.o (ATR) ATR 7.54 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 7h 30min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 13:45 Zagreb 7h 30min CRN 6.79
18. Jan, 21:15 Pula
CRN 6.79 3334 reviews 115 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 115 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o. (CRN) CRN 6.79 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
Web discount
! Web discount: Only 4 left!
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure.
Valid for single tickets.
DEPARTURE 3h 25min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 14:00 Zagreb 3h 25min FIL 7.91
18. Jan, 17:25 Pula
FIL 7.91 444 reviews 162 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 162 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company Fils - Pula (FIL) FIL 7.91 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 5h 15min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 15:00 Zagreb 5h 15min BRI 7.87
18. Jan, 20:15 Pula
BRI 7.87 414 reviews 110 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 110 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company BRIONI - Pula (BRI) BRI 7.87 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 4h 5min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 15:30 Zagreb 4h 5min APV 7.31
18. Jan, 19:35 Pula
APV 7.31 727 reviews 88 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 88 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o. (APV) APV 7.31 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
Web discount
! Web discount: 20% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure.
Valid for single tickets.
DEPARTURE 4h 0min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 15:45 Zagreb 4h 0min ATR 7.54
18. Jan, 19:45 Pula
ATR 7.54 2919 reviews 3 Amenities M-TICKET 136 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 136 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company Autotrans d.o.o (ATR) ATR 7.54 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 4h 0min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 17:00 Zagreb 4h 0min ATR 7.54
18. Jan, 21:00 Pula
ATR 7.54 2919 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 119 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 119 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company Autotrans d.o.o (ATR) ATR 7.54 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 5h 5min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 17:30 Zagreb 5h 5min APP 7.92
18. Jan, 22:35 Pula
APP 7.92 214 reviews M-TICKET 150 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 150 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company App Požega (APP) APP 7.92 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 3h 50min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 18:55 Zagreb 3h 50min ATR 7.54
18. Jan, 22:45 Pula
ATR 7.54 2919 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 109 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 109 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company Autotrans d.o.o (ATR) ATR 7.54 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 4h 30min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 19:00 Zagreb 4h 30min BRI 7.87
18. Jan, 23:30 Pula
BRI 7.87 414 reviews 100 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 100 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zagreb
Pula
Bus company BRIONI - Pula (BRI) BRI 7.87 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!

You can pay your tickets using credit cards