City landscape
DEPARTURE 49min ARRIVAL 18. Aug, 01:05 Zadar, Bus terminal 49min ATR 7.61
18. Aug, 01:54 Starigrad Paklenica
ATR 7.61 3523 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 36 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 36 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zadar, Bus terminal
Starigrad Paklenica
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.61 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 55min ARRIVAL 18. Aug, 10:30 Zadar, Bus terminal 55min SBU 8.70
18. Aug, 11:25 Starigrad Paklenica
SBU 8.70 254 reviews M-TICKET 28 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 28 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zadar, Bus terminal
Starigrad Paklenica
Bus company Slavonija bus d.o.o. (SBU) SBU 8.70 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 55min ARRIVAL 18. Aug, 16:00 Zadar, Bus terminal 55min SBU 8.70
18. Aug, 16:55 Starigrad Paklenica
SBU 8.70 254 reviews M-TICKET 28 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 28 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zadar, Bus terminal
Starigrad Paklenica
Bus company Slavonija bus d.o.o. (SBU) SBU 8.70 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 55min ARRIVAL 18. Aug, 20:00 Zadar, Bus terminal 55min SBU 8.70
18. Aug, 20:55 Starigrad Paklenica
SBU 8.70 254 reviews M-TICKET 28 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 28 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Zadar, Bus terminal
Starigrad Paklenica
Bus company Slavonija bus d.o.o. (SBU) SBU 8.70 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)

You can pay your tickets using credit cards