!
The selected travel route has border crossing(s) - delays in arrival time may occur due to border control and heavy border traffic.
DEPARTURE 8h 55min ARRIVAL 22. Feb, 00:30 Munich, ZOB Bus terminal 8h 55min CRN 6.80
22. Feb, 09:25 Zagreb, Bus terminal
CRN 6.80 3378 reviews 185 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 185 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Munich, ZOB Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o. (CRN) CRN 6.80 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
Web discount
! Web discount: No more discounted tickets for the selected date!
27% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure.
Valid for single tickets.
DEPARTURE 7h 16min ARRIVAL 22. Feb, 07:45 Munich, ZOB Bus terminal 7h 16min PTO 8.56
22. Feb, 15:01 Zagreb, Bus terminal
PTO 8.56 855 reviews 12 Amenities 217 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 217 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Munich, ZOB Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Panturist Osijek (PTO) PTO 8.56 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
Web discount
! Web discount: Only 2 left!
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 21 days before departure.
Valid for single tickets.
Only 2 left!
25% off for adults who buy tickets at least 14 days before departure.
Valid for single tickets.
* Discounts do not stack. Only the discount with the highest amount is aplied.
Notes
! IMPORTANT: On this route, due to congestion at the borders, there is a possibility of a delay.
DEPARTURE 7h 16min ARRIVAL 22. Feb, 15:45 Munich, ZOB Bus terminal 7h 16min PTO 8.56
22. Feb, 23:01 Zagreb, Bus terminal
PTO 8.56 855 reviews 12 Amenities 217 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 217 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Munich, ZOB Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Panturist Osijek (PTO) PTO 8.56 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
Web discount
! Web discount: Only 2 left!
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 21 days before departure.
Valid for single tickets.
Only 2 left!
25% off for adults who buy tickets at least 14 days before departure.
Valid for single tickets.
* Discounts do not stack. Only the discount with the highest amount is aplied.
Notes
! IMPORTANT: On this route, due to congestion at the borders, there is a possibility of a delay.
DEPARTURE 7h 0min ARRIVAL 22. Feb, 18:00 Munich, ZOB Bus terminal 7h 0min PMM 6.96
23. Feb, 01:00 Zagreb, Bus terminal
PMM 6.96 1193 reviews 6 Amenities M-TICKET 210 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 210 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Munich, ZOB Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Promet Makarska d.o.o. (PMM) PMM 6.96 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 8h 30min ARRIVAL 22. Feb, 20:00 Munich, ZOB Bus terminal 8h 30min CRB 6.63
23. Feb, 04:30 Zagreb, Bus terminal
CRB 6.63 7764 reviews 215.6 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 215.6 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Munich, ZOB Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.63 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 7h 16min ARRIVAL 22. Feb, 23:45 Munich, ZOB Bus terminal 7h 16min PTO 8.56
23. Feb, 07:01 Zagreb, Bus terminal
PTO 8.56 855 reviews 11 Amenities 217 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 217 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Munich, ZOB Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Panturist Osijek (PTO) PTO 8.56 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
Web discount
! Web discount: Only 2 left!
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 21 days before departure.
Valid for single tickets.
Only 2 left!
25% off for adults who buy tickets at least 14 days before departure.
Valid for single tickets.
* Discounts do not stack. Only the discount with the highest amount is aplied.
Notes
! IMPORTANT: On this route, due to congestion at the borders, there is a possibility of a delay.

You can pay your tickets using credit cards