!
The selected travel route has border crossing(s) - delays in arrival time may occur due to border control and heavy border traffic.
DEPARTURE 9h 15min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 08:00 Dubrovnik 9h 15min CRB 6.61
18. Jan, 17:15 Zagreb
CRB 6.61 7630 reviews 219 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 219 HRK Buy ticket

CONNECTION Dubrovnik
Zagreb
Bus changes
2

This route has bus changes at the following station(s):

StationArrivalDeparture
Split, Bus terminal (HR)12:1512:30
Skradin (Krka NP) (HR)13:4513:45
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.61 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 8h 30min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 09:00 Dubrovnik 8h 30min SMB 7.93
18. Jan, 17:30 Zagreb
SMB 7.93 305 reviews 225 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 225 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Dubrovnik
Zagreb
Bus company Samoborček EU grupa (SMB) SMB 7.93 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 10h 0min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 10:00 Dubrovnik 10h 0min PMM 6.93
18. Jan, 20:00 Zagreb
PMM 6.93 1173 reviews M-TICKET 195 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 195 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Dubrovnik
Zagreb
Bus company Promet Makarska d.o.o. (PMM) PMM 6.93 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 12h 30min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 11:00 Dubrovnik 12h 30min CTD 7.32
18. Jan, 23:30 Zagreb
CTD 7.32 821 reviews 198 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 198 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Dubrovnik
Zagreb
Bus company Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o. (CTD) CTD 7.32 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 10h 5min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 11:45 Dubrovnik 10h 5min SMB 7.93
18. Jan, 21:50 Zagreb
SMB 7.93 305 reviews 225 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 225 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Dubrovnik
Zagreb
Bus company Samoborček EU grupa (SMB) SMB 7.93 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 9h 30min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 12:30 Dubrovnik 9h 30min CRB 6.61
18. Jan, 22:00 Zagreb
CRB 6.61 7630 reviews 219 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 219 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Dubrovnik
Zagreb
Bus changes
2

This route has bus changes at the following station(s):

StationArrivalDeparture
Split, Bus terminal (HR)16:3016:55
Skradin (Krka NP) (HR)18:3018:30
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.61 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 10h 15min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 18:00 Dubrovnik 10h 15min APZ 7.18
19. Jan, 04:15 Zagreb
APZ 7.18 1500 reviews M-TICKET 182 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 182 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Dubrovnik
Zagreb
Bus company APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o (APZ) APZ 7.18 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 10h 0min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 21:00 Dubrovnik 10h 0min CRB 6.61
19. Jan, 07:00 Zagreb
CRB 6.61 7630 reviews 219 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 219 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Dubrovnik
Zagreb
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.61 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 8h 30min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 21:30 Dubrovnik 8h 30min CRB 6.61
19. Jan, 06:00 Zagreb
CRB 6.61 7630 reviews 219 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 219 HRK Buy ticket

CONNECTION Dubrovnik
Zagreb
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.61 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 9h 0min ARRIVAL 18. Jan, 22:00 Dubrovnik 9h 0min SMB 7.93
19. Jan, 07:00 Zagreb
SMB 7.93 305 reviews 225 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 225 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Dubrovnik
Zagreb
Bus company Samoborček EU grupa (SMB) SMB 7.93 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!

You can pay your tickets using credit cards