City landscape
AVGANG 8h 34min ANKOMST 19. nov., 09:00 Split, Bus terminal 8h 34min ATR 7.65
19. nov., 17:34 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3890 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 244 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 244 HRK Kjøp billett

ROUTE MAP

STASJONER

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
AVGANG 7h 30min ANKOMST 19. nov., 13:00 Split, Bus terminal 7h 30min ATR 7.65
19. nov., 20:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3890 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 244 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 244 HRK Kjøp billett

ROUTE MAP

STASJONER

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
AVGANG 7h 59min ANKOMST 19. nov., 15:00 Split, Bus terminal 7h 59min ATR 7.65
19. nov., 22:59 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3890 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 244 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 244 HRK Kjøp billett

ROUTE MAP

STASJONER

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
AVGANG 7h 36min ANKOMST 19. nov., 20:30 Split, Bus terminal 7h 36min ATR 7.65
20. nov., 04:06 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3890 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 250 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 250 HRK Kjøp billett

ROUTE MAP

STASJONER

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)

Du kan betale billetter med kredittkort.