City landscape
ODJAZD 2h 25min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 05:30 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 25min CRB 6.57
17. Lis, 07:55 Rijeka, Bus terminal
CRB 6.57 9569 reviews M-TICKET 74 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 74 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.57 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 40min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 07:30 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 40min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 10:10 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 96 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 96 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 15min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 07:55 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 15min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 10:10 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 79 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 79 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 3h 0min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 08:00 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 3h 0min CRB 6.57
17. Lis, 11:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal
CRB 6.57 9569 reviews M-TICKET 74 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 74 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.57 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 31min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 09:00 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 31min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 11:31 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews 3 Amenities M-TICKET 100 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 100 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 30min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 09:15 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 30min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 11:45 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 100 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 100 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 15min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 10:00 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 15min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 12:15 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 84 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 84 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 3h 0min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 11:00 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 3h 0min CRB 6.57
17. Lis, 14:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal
CRB 6.57 9569 reviews M-TICKET 74 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 74 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.57 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 15min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 11:15 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 15min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 13:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews M-TICKET 74 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 74 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 45min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 11:30 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 45min BRI 7.95
17. Lis, 14:15 Rijeka, Bus terminal
BRI 7.95 529 reviews 83 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 83 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company BRIONI - Pula (BRI) BRI 7.95 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! Ten bilet musicie wydrukować!
ODJAZD 2h 10min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 12:00 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 10min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 14:10 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews M-TICKET 78 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 78 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 3h 0min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 12:30 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 3h 0min CRB 6.57
17. Lis, 15:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal
CRB 6.57 9569 reviews M-TICKET 74 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 74 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.57 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 30min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 13:30 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 30min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 16:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews 3 Amenities M-TICKET 100 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 100 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 15min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 14:55 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 15min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 17:10 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews M-TICKET 84 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 84 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 50min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 15:00 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 50min BRI 7.95
17. Lis, 17:50 Rijeka, Bus terminal
BRI 7.95 529 reviews 83 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 83 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company BRIONI - Pula (BRI) BRI 7.95 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! Ten bilet musicie wydrukować!
ODJAZD 2h 30min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 15:30 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 30min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 18:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 100 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 100 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 40min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 16:00 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 40min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 18:40 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 100 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 100 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 30min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 17:00 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 30min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 19:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews 3 Amenities M-TICKET 103 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 103 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 15min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 17:30 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 15min APP 7.99
17. Lis, 19:45 Rijeka, Bus terminal
APP 7.99 247 reviews M-TICKET 103 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 103 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - App Požega (APP) APP 7.99 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 40min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 18:00 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 40min APP 7.99
17. Lis, 20:40 Rijeka, Bus terminal
APP 7.99 247 reviews M-TICKET 103 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 103 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - App Požega (APP) APP 7.99 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 10min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 18:55 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 10min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 21:05 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 84 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 84 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
ODJAZD 2h 40min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 19:00 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 40min BRI 7.95
17. Lis, 21:40 Rijeka, Bus terminal
BRI 7.95 529 reviews 83 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 83 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company BRIONI - Pula (BRI) BRI 7.95 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! Ten bilet musicie wydrukować!
ODJAZD 2h 0min PRZYJAZD 17. Lis, 21:30 Zagrzeb, Bus terminal 2h 0min ATR 7.65
17. Lis, 23:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3888 reviews M-TICKET 103 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 103 HRK Kup bilet

ROUTE MAP

PRZYSTANKI

CONNECTION Zagrzeb, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)

Za bilety można zapłacić kartą kredytową