City landscape
SALIDA 6h 35min LLEGADA 19. Nov, 01:20 Split, Bus terminal 6h 35min CRB 6.57
19. Nov, 07:55 Rijeka, Bus terminal
CRB 6.57 9569 reviews 149 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 149 HRK Compre el billete

ROUTE MAP

PARADAS

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Cambio de autobús
1

Esta ruta tiene cambios de autobús en la(s) parada(s) siguiete(s):

Estación de autobusesLlegadaSalida
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR)06:0006:25
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.57 Ver comentarios aquí
Ticket type
! ¡Tiene que imprimir este billete!
SALIDA 7h 20min LLEGADA 19. Nov, 05:00 Split, Bus terminal 7h 20min BRI 7.95
19. Nov, 12:20 Rijeka, Bus terminal
BRI 7.95 529 reviews 210 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 210 HRK Compre el billete

ROUTE MAP

PARADAS

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company BRIONI - Pula (BRI) BRI 7.95 Ver comentarios aquí
Ticket type
! ¡Tiene que imprimir este billete!
SALIDA 8h 30min LLEGADA 19. Nov, 08:00 Split, Bus terminal 8h 30min CTD 7.37
19. Nov, 16:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal
CTD 7.37 1030 reviews M-TICKET 214 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 214 HRK Compre el billete

ROUTE MAP

PARADAS

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o. (CTD) CTD 7.37 Ver comentarios aquí
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
SALIDA 8h 34min LLEGADA 19. Nov, 09:00 Split, Bus terminal 8h 34min ATR 7.65
19. Nov, 17:34 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3889 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 244 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 244 HRK Compre el billete

ROUTE MAP

PARADAS

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Ver comentarios aquí
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
SALIDA 7h 30min LLEGADA 19. Nov, 13:00 Split, Bus terminal 7h 30min ATR 7.65
19. Nov, 20:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3889 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 244 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 244 HRK Compre el billete

ROUTE MAP

PARADAS

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Ver comentarios aquí
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
SALIDA 7h 59min LLEGADA 19. Nov, 15:00 Split, Bus terminal 7h 59min ATR 7.65
19. Nov, 22:59 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3889 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 244 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 244 HRK Compre el billete

ROUTE MAP

PARADAS

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Ver comentarios aquí
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
SALIDA 7h 36min LLEGADA 19. Nov, 20:30 Split, Bus terminal 7h 36min ATR 7.65
20. Nov, 04:06 Rijeka, Bus terminal
ATR 7.65 3889 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 250 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 250 HRK Compre el billete

ROUTE MAP

PARADAS

CONNECTION Split, Bus terminal
Rijeka, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.65 Ver comentarios aquí
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)

Los billetes se pueden pagar con tarjeta de crédito.