City landscape
DEPARTURE 2h 15min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 06:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 15min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 08:15 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 103 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 103 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 15min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 07:10 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 15min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 09:25 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 84 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 84 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 30min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 07:45 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 30min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 10:15 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 3 Amenities M-TICKET 84 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 84 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 15min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 08:55 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 15min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 11:10 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 84 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 84 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 45min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 09:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 45min BRI 7.95
21. Oct, 11:45 Zagreb, Bus terminal
BRI 7.95 520 reviews 83 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 83 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company BRIONI - Pula (BRI) BRI 7.95 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 2h 40min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 10:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 40min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 12:40 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 100 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 100 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 30min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 11:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 30min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 13:30 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 103 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 103 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 30min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 11:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 30min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 14:00 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 3 Amenities M-TICKET 92 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 92 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 15min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 11:55 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 15min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 14:10 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 82 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 82 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 3h 0min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 12:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal 3h 0min CRB 6.57
21. Oct, 15:00 Zagreb, Bus terminal
CRB 6.57 9456 reviews M-TICKET 74 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 74 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.57 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 15min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 13:55 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 15min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 16:10 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 82 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 82 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 15min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 14:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 15min APP 7.97
21. Oct, 16:45 Zagreb, Bus terminal
APP 7.97 244 reviews M-TICKET 103 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 103 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company App Požega (APP) APP 7.97 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 3h 0min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 15:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal 3h 0min CRB 6.57
21. Oct, 18:00 Zagreb, Bus terminal
CRB 6.57 9456 reviews M-TICKET 74 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 74 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.57 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 25min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 15:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 25min APP 7.97
21. Oct, 17:55 Zagreb, Bus terminal
APP 7.97 244 reviews M-TICKET 88 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 88 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company App Požega (APP) APP 7.97 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 15min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 15:55 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 15min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 18:10 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 84 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 84 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 45min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 16:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 45min BRI 7.95
21. Oct, 18:45 Zagreb, Bus terminal
BRI 7.95 520 reviews 83 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 83 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company BRIONI - Pula (BRI) BRI 7.95 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 2h 40min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 17:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 40min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 19:40 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 100 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 100 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 40min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 18:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 40min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 20:40 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 100 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 100 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 30min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 19:00 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 30min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 21:30 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 103 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 103 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 40min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 20:40 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 40min ATR 7.63
21. Oct, 23:20 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews M-TICKET 103 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 103 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 2h 35min ARRIVAL 21. Oct, 22:30 Rijeka, Bus terminal 2h 35min ATR 7.63
22. Oct, 01:05 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.63 3831 reviews 125 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 125 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Rijeka, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Arriva - Autotrans (ATR) ATR 7.63 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!

You can pay your tickets using credit cards