Currency
Sort by
DEPARTURE 3h 10min ARRIVAL 22. Sep, 08:00 Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 3h 10min ATR 7.48
22. Sep, 11:10 Zagreb, Bus terminal
ATR 7.48 2600 reviews 4 Amenities M-TICKET 97 HRK One way ticket price per passenger M-TICKET 97 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Autotrans d.o.o (ATR) 7.48 Read reviews here
Amenities
Ticket type M-TICKET (Show qr code upon entering the bus, no need for printed ticket)
DEPARTURE 4h 33min ARRIVAL 22. Sep, 12:27 Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 4h 33min CRB 6.53
22. Sep, 17:00 Zagreb, Bus terminal
CRB 6.53 6724 reviews 94 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 94 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) 6.53 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 2h 50min ARRIVAL 22. Sep, 18:45 Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 2h 50min APV 7.26
22. Sep, 21:35 Zagreb, Bus terminal
APV 7.26 646 reviews 105 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 105 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal
Zagreb, Bus terminal
Bus company Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o. (APV) 7.26 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
Not enough direct lines that match you criteria? Not to worry, check out our suggestions bellow! Other dates with available routes:
Staying overnight in Zagreb? Accommodation within walking distance

You can pay your tickets using credit cards