City landscape
!
The selected travel route has border crossing(s) - delays in arrival time may occur due to border control and heavy border traffic.
DEPARTURE 5h 20min ARRIVAL 26. Sep, 06:40 Mostar, Cathedral 5h 20min CRB 6.57
26. Sep, 12:00 Herceg Novi, Bus terminal
CRB 6.57 9260 reviews 220 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 220 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Mostar, Cathedral
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.57 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 5h 0min ARRIVAL 26. Sep, 07:00 Mostar (east), Bus terminal 5h 0min CRB 6.57
26. Sep, 12:00 Herceg Novi, Bus terminal
CRB 6.57 9260 reviews 220 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 220 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Mostar (east), Bus terminal
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal
Bus company Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres (CRB) CRB 6.57 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!
DEPARTURE 5h 20min ARRIVAL 26. Sep, 09:30 Mostar (east), Bus terminal 5h 20min CTE 7.01
26. Sep, 14:50 Herceg Novi, Bus terminal
CTE 7.01 14 reviews 133.22 HRK One way ticket price per passenger 133.22 HRK Buy ticket

ROUTE MAP

STATIONS

CONNECTION Mostar (east), Bus terminal
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal
Bus company Centrotrans Eurolines BiH (CTE) CTE 7.01 Read reviews here
Ticket type
! This ticket has to be printed!

You can pay your tickets using credit cards